Skip Navigation

Southern Oregon University

School Name:
ID Number
Last Name: First Name:
Ashland
705
Almaguer John
Ashland
346
Bestor Sarah
Ashland
707
Bradley Kate Joss
Ashland
530
Brown Chloe
Ashland
341
Carrier Ethan
Ashland
355
Carrier Ivan
Ashland
354
Celebi Kenan
Ashland
534
Chen Camelia
Ashland
706
Connolly Jonathon
Ashland
703
Edson James
Ashland
347
Falkner Ari
Ashland
532
Honeycutt Nora
Ashland
352
Huang Lilian
Ashland
353
Huston Lily
Ashland
709
Kenner Eryl
Ashland
531
Killeen Grady
Ashland
535
Lee David
Ashland
348
Long Jason
Ashland
344
Lukens Eileen
Ashland
358
Lunn Gray
Ashland
701
Moglein Karl
Ashland
357
Oline Alice
Ashland
700
Ray Impara
Ashland
533
Richmond Jackson
Ashland
349
Richmond Riley
Ashland
351
Rose Parker Emma
Ashland
708
Sagal Sam
Ashland
342
SantaBarbara Tiana
Ashland
704
Stallman Rob
Ashland
350
Stephens Paige
Ashland
702
Stich Baylin
Ashland
356
Swarts Jadin
Ashland
345
Tappert Elisabeth
Ashland
343
Yaconelli Joseph
Butte Falls
424
Bray Katie
Butte Falls
428
Brewer Isaac
Butte Falls
423
Carlisle Adam
Butte Falls
616
Cool-Hunsaker Alex
Butte Falls
425
Creech Shawna
Butte Falls
427
KayKendall Luke
Butte Falls
543
McGonagle Jared
Butte Falls
615
Pickett Joe
Butte Falls
426
Schloesser Brice
Eagle Point
536
Alexander Tiana
Eagle Point
503
Anderson Parker
Eagle Point
694
Arman Garrett
Eagle Point
696
Ash Kara
Eagle Point
495
Byrd Mallary
Eagle Point
492
Cantrell Ben
Eagle Point
493
Carillo Taylor
Eagle Point
695
Clark Kianah
Eagle Point
538
Coleman Bryce
Eagle Point
500
Deckert John
Eagle Point
504
Drach Ben
Eagle Point
505
Drach Zach
Eagle Point
502
Everitt Daniel
Eagle Point
491
Fincher Brandon N.
Eagle Point
498
Fincher Brandon W.
Eagle Point
494
Furster Indy
Eagle Point
496
Gomez Felicia
Eagle Point
592
Hasledan Janet
Eagle Point
591
Helvey Trace
Eagle Point
490
Hess Kira
Eagle Point
501
Miller Josiah
Eagle Point
712
Persson Ryan
Eagle Point
697
Prara Kylee
Eagle Point
711
Prara Niqui
Eagle Point
506
Reinhardt Hannah
Eagle Point
537
Reinhardt Hannah
Eagle Point
539
Simpson Kim
Eagle Point
489
Smith Socha
Eagle Point
497
Sweem Kiana
Eagle Point
499
Thomson Brandon
Eagle Point
698
Townsend Joel
Eagle Point
713
Weitz Ragha
Eagle Point
699
Wolf Jessica
Eagle Point
710
Yeoman Brandon
Gold Beach
587
Allen Sadi
Gold Beach
487
Armstrong Kaitlin
Gold Beach
475
Cardoza Emily
Gold Beach
477
Carpenter Jacob
Gold Beach
472
Dixson Lyndsey
Gold Beach
480
Eilek Brennen
Gold Beach
474
Gustafson Soli
Gold Beach
478
Gysbers Jaxsun
Gold Beach
482
Hensley Dakota
Gold Beach
588
Hooker Hannah
Gold Beach
476
Jewell Emily
Gold Beach
479
Jones Aubry
Gold Beach
473
Landau Simone
Gold Beach
471
Litterell Garrett
Gold Beach
585
Mickelson April
Gold Beach
481
Mirho Max
Gold Beach
613
Rangel Ricky
Gold Beach
488
Sauser-Smith Danielle
Gold Beach
483
Shulka Genevieve
Gold Beach
486
Springer Joe
Gold Beach
485
Springer Sam
Gold Beach
484
Stagner Justen
Gold Beach
584
Sutter Darby
Gold Beach
594
Thorp Alex
Gold Beach
614
Walker Cole
Grants Pass
368
Barry James
Grants Pass
692
Belnap Max
Grants Pass
367
Bogardus Kellen
Grants Pass
684
Branch Quinnton
Grants Pass
360
Brennan Teiryn
Grants Pass
683
Cardiel Tyler
Grants Pass
691
Castle Cameron
Grants Pass
685
Corrig Stephen
Grants Pass
372
Davis Alex
Grants Pass
364
Derocher Shelby
Grants Pass
370
Dillon Nate
Grants Pass
589
Drevets Joseph
Grants Pass
688
Drouets Christiana
Grants Pass
361
Fleming Gage
Grants Pass
363
Frimel Cody
Grants Pass
689
Greene Avery
Grants Pass
376
Hayes Thomas
Grants Pass
362
Holtzapfel Alec
Grants Pass
693
Johnson JC
Grants Pass
690
Kasiah Jake
Grants Pass
375
Li Wen
Grants Pass
374
Luther Brian
Grants Pass
369
Morin Kyle
Grants Pass
686
Nelson Matthew
Grants Pass
373
Pratt Connor
Grants Pass
371
Pratt Mason
Grants Pass
687
Selvig Ava
Grants Pass
359
Theriau Andrea
Grants Pass
365
Tome Veira Pedro
Grants Pass
366
Vinyard Cameron
Illinois Valley
576
Allen Josh
Illinois Valley
573
Bemis Brian
Illinois Valley
570
Bemis Heather
Illinois Valley
577
Brooks Amanda
Illinois Valley
657
Casamano Lily
Illinois Valley
580
Dwyler Liam
Illinois Valley
581
Fayland Oberon
Illinois Valley
622
Frederick Theresa
Illinois Valley
611
Fredricks Thersea
Illinois Valley
658
Granville Victoria
Illinois Valley
579
Hennings John
Illinois Valley
601
Hughey TJ
Illinois Valley
604
Kandanadh Paun
Illinois Valley
612
Lafuame Alex
Illinois Valley
623
Laney Shawn
Illinois Valley
605
Le Linh
Illinois Valley
582
Mason Jon
Illinois Valley
575
Mason Shelbie
Illinois Valley
568
Miller Ciarra
Illinois Valley
624
Miller Samantha
Illinois Valley
578
Milwer Sam
Illinois Valley
607
Nolan Aubrey
Illinois Valley
602
Nordal Kynan
Illinois Valley
574
Nordal Lander
Illinois Valley
583
Norphi Kynan
Illinois Valley
571
Parker Alia
Illinois Valley
606
Rich Jordan
Illinois Valley
610
Starkenburg Racy
Illinois Valley
621
Steers Solomon
Illinois Valley
608
Stiles Kiana
Illinois Valley
656
Swanson Camelia
Illinois Valley
569
Woney Erin
Illinois Valley
659
Worley Erin
Illinois Valley
572
Zook Solomon
Klamath Union
459
Brown Lizzie
Klamath Union
465
Brown Megan
Klamath Union
461
Chang Michael
Klamath Union
468
Clark Samantha
Klamath Union
651
Coleman Kaitlin
Klamath Union
467
Cooke Travis
Klamath Union
457
Das Tapadhir
Klamath Union
627
Dassoff Erik
Klamath Union
654
Delgado Rianna
Klamath Union
600
Done Hannah
Klamath Union
456
Flecken Stephanie
Klamath Union
645
Flecker Carolyn
Klamath Union
644
Garcelon Michaela
Klamath Union
599
Gettman Aaron
Klamath Union
649
Gettman Hannah
Klamath Union
454
Haupt Nick
Klamath Union
626
Hawthorne Sierra
Klamath Union
462
Hayen Chad
Klamath Union
653
Hopkins Lincoln
Klamath Union
469
Jennings Jenny
Klamath Union
652
Kolis Anela
Klamath Union
625
Landrum Devin
Klamath Union
453
Larson Andrew
Klamath Union
455
Lindgren Nelson
Klamath Union
655
Mynear Taylor
Klamath Union
470
Nugyen Bee
Klamath Union
460
Ortega Jose
Klamath Union
458
Paul Stephen
Klamath Union
463
Perkins Justin
Klamath Union
466
Purkhiser Neil
Klamath Union
567
Reed Cindy
Klamath Union
464
Reifel Kayla
Klamath Union
646
VanMeter Bethany
Klamath Union
648
Vukasovieh Sasha
Klamath Union
650
Walker Jamie
Klamath Union
647
Whitlock Zoe
North Medford
379
Allensis Griffin
North Medford
378
Begg Evan
North Medford
387
Betchel Shane
North Medford
677
Bloomquist Kate
North Medford
385
Brubaker Michaela
North Medford
391
Campbell Kyle
North Medford
673
Cannon Seth
North Medford
380
Casebier Justin
North Medford
681
Chambers Savannah
North Medford
617
Clarkson Catie
North Medford
388
Cummings Vale
North Medford
383
Doan Alex
North Medford
682
Duer Madelyn
North Medford
672
Hageman Matt
North Medford
392
Hoeper Matt
North Medford
394
Ibarra Vince
North Medford
393
Janisch Nick
North Medford
676
Lee Grace
North Medford
377
Levos Dylan
North Medford
674
Lovern Jakob
North Medford
386
Mackie Sammie
North Medford
678
Ormand Elora
North Medford
384
PeBenito John
North Medford
389
Pickard Corey
North Medford
675
Reiss Lexy
North Medford
680
Roman Denis
North Medford
679
Santiago Abby
North Medford
619
Schaffer Kane
North Medford
390
Sutton Kassidy
North Medford
381
Thompson Spencer
North Medford
382
Williams Tannar
North Medford
540
Wiltrout Parker
North Medford
618
Yeager Emma
North Valley
437
Ashbridge Mandy
North Valley
440
Avila Ailin
North Valley
444
Banks Megan
North Valley
562
Biencourt Corrinne
North Valley
559
Broman Fallon
North Valley
558
Carson Kiersten
North Valley
635
Crosier Daysha
North Valley
435
Crouse Chelsea
North Valley
441
Deatherage Cecilia
North Valley
561
Gronbach Shawna
North Valley
446
Jannette Frankie
North Valley
442
Lenahan Riley
North Valley
436
Locke Janey
North Valley
438
Martz Melodie
North Valley
563
Martz Michael
North Valley
450
Mohr Mikala
North Valley
565
Petel Alexis
North Valley
634
Petropolus Tessa
North Valley
449
Phillips Logan
North Valley
560
Puttruff Emily
North Valley
633
Rodgers Brandon
North Valley
598
Rodgers Brandon
North Valley
443
Staples Emma
North Valley
447
Starns Mariah
North Valley
636
Starns Mariah
North Valley
439
Stegemiller Maddy
North Valley
445
Vandehey Tristin
North Valley
452
Wade Octaria
North Valley
638
Wade Octavia
North Valley
451
Wagman Haliegh
North Valley
557
Wallmann Tristin
North Valley
564
Wee Nickie
North Valley
590
Wee Nickie
North Valley
637
Welch Kaelee
North Valley
448
William Job
Phoenix
556
Altman Morgan
Phoenix
552
Balzer Victoria
Phoenix
508
Burns Lindsay
Phoenix
431
Carr Patrick
Phoenix
512
DeLuca Nevina
Phoenix
553
Garcia Celines
Phoenix
551
Guy Claire
Phoenix
550
Guy Deva
Phoenix
510
Hazel Audrey
Phoenix
507
King Brittany
Phoenix
509
Le Vivian
Phoenix
430
Miller Mario
Phoenix
630
Mosttler Kayleen
Phoenix
433
Patterson Kianna
Phoenix
434
Rodriguez Karina
Phoenix
432
Romig Tori
Phoenix
511
Schurman Jasper
Phoenix
628
Stewart Eddie
Phoenix
629
Teeple Angle
Phoenix
429
Villalba Abigail
Phoenix
597
Villalba Esperanza
Phoenix
555
Vos Ashlee
Phoenix
554
Wernicke Neils
Prospect
514
Aquila Rachelle
Prospect
632
Bacon Tanner
Prospect
525
Biando Kaylee
Prospect
524
Bliss Chloe
Prospect
526
Castro Andrew
Prospect
641
Castro Lauren
Prospect
642
Cromwell Jasmine
Prospect
527
Evertt Jenna
Prospect
518
Gaines Jarred
Prospect
517
Gauthier Tiara
Prospect
528
Jones Josh
Prospect
639
Keller Macen
Prospect
523
Latona Julia
Prospect
529
May Wade
Prospect
640
McGonagle Kaylee
Prospect
643
Powell Jessica
Prospect
631
Raines Marissa
Prospect
515
Rigel Ashli
Prospect
513
Scofield Spencer
Prospect
516
Shelie Devin
Prospect
521
Sizemore Lakota
Prospect
520
Tyler Terran
Prospect
519
Tyler Theleah
Prospect
522
VanWormer Baley
Prospect
549
VanWormer Haylee
South Medford
395
Avila Aleah
South Medford
547
Boicey Scout
South Medford
399
Boringof Justine
South Medford
400
Calhoun Molli
South Medford
396
Case Hanna
South Medford
548
Case Nathan
South Medford
397
Curry Ben
South Medford
404
Flora Rebecca
South Medford
595
Hubbard Isaac
South Medford
596
Kirkendall D.J.
South Medford
544
Levesgue Micaela
South Medford
401
Meza Rafael
South Medford
545
Oaks Jayme
South Medford
403
Orndoff Ben
South Medford
620
Summers Destiny
South Medford
398
Thomas Jonathan
South Medford
546
Tilton Heavon
South Medford
402
Tinsley Alexandria
St Marys
662
Bowling Miklos
St Marys
541
Chen Emily
St Marys
411
Chen Nic
St Marys
405
DeMaria Jamie
St Marys
417
Eom Luke
St Marys
665
Farrell Jason
St Marys
418
Hoyt Nate
St Marys
669
Isola Gianna
St Marys
668
Jang Jayden
St Marys
542
Jensen Ellie
St Marys
666
Jensen Ellie
St Marys
663
Jensen Harrison
St Marys
419
Keating Conor
St Marys
593
Lohman Adam
St Marys
660
Lohman Adam
St Marys
661
McAnally Ben
St Marys
412
Meng Jerry
St Marys
406
Oursler Anne
St Marys
420
Peard Nolan
St Marys
664
Riehlman Emily
St Marys
413
Salgado Tracey
St Marys
667
Shepherd Lillie
St Marys
407
Shi Kelly
St Marys
414
Smith Jacob
St Marys
421
Wang Bourne
St Marys
415
Wang Bruce
St Marys
408
Wen Jerry
St Marys
416
Wu Dylan
St Marys
409
Xu Emily
St Marys
670
Zhang Archer
St Marys
410
Zhang Yuki
St Marys
422
Zheng Matt
St Marys
671
Zhou Will